Calendrier
Évènements en avril 2019
lunlundi | marmardi | mermercredi | jeujeudi | venvendredi | samsamedi | dimdimanche |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 avril 2019
|
22 avril 2019
|
33 avril 2019
|
44 avril 2019
|
55 avril 2019●(1 event)
18.30: Sion 4 U13 - Agaune 2 U13
18.30 -
Creusets Rue de Saint-Guérin 34 Sion, 1950 |
66 avril 2019●●(5 events)
9.00: Coll.-Muraz 1 U13 - Sion 2 U13
9.00 -
Corbier Route du Montagnier Collombey, 1868 9.00: Sion 3 U13 - Martigny 2 U13
9.00 -
Creusets Rue de Saint-Guérin 34 Sion, 1950 11.00: Sion 1 U13 - Morges St Prex Red Devils Basket 1
11.00 -
Creusets Rue de Saint-Guérin 34 Sion, 1950 More information about Sion 1 U13 - Morges St Prex Red Devils Basket 1 13.00: Blonay 2 - Sion U17M
13.00 -
Clos-Béguin Route des Areneys 10 Saint-Légier, 1806 16.00: Blonay Team Riviera Basket - Sion 1 U15M
16.00 -
Galeries du Rivage Rue du Torrent Vevey, 1800 More information about Blonay Team Riviera Basket - Sion 1 U15M |
77 avril 2019●●(3 events)
14.00: GC. Zürich Lady Wildcats U23 - Sion Basket LNBF
14.00 -
Im Birch Zürich Margrit-Rainer-Strasse 5 Zürich, 8050 More information about GC. Zürich Lady Wildcats U23 - Sion Basket LNBF 19.00: Blonay Basket - Sion Basket 1LNM
19.00 -
Bahyse Chemin de Bahyse Blonay, 1807 |
88 avril 2019
|
99 avril 2019
|
1010 avril 2019
|
1111 avril 2019
|
1212 avril 2019●(1 event)
19.15: Saillon U15M - Sion 2 U15M
19.15 -
Collège de Saillon Avenue des Comtes de Savoie Saillon, 1913 |
1313 avril 2019●●(2 events)
9.30: Sion 1 U13 - Martigny 1 U13
9.30 -
Corbier Route du Montagnier Collombey, 1868 11.00: Sion 1 U15M - Blonay Team Riviera Basket
11.00 -
Creusets Rue de Saint-Guérin 34 Sion, 1950 More information about Sion 1 U15M - Blonay Team Riviera Basket |
1414 avril 2019●●(3 events)
9.00: Monthey Chablais U15M - Sion 1 U15M
9.00 -
Corbier Route du Montagnier Collombey, 1868 11.30: BBC Monthey-Chablais - Sion U17M
11.30 -
Corbier Route du Montagnier Collombey, 1868 14.00: Monthey Chablais U20M - Sion U20M
14.00 -
Corbier Route du Montagnier Collombey, 1868 |
1515 avril 2019
|
1616 avril 2019
|
1717 avril 2019
|
1818 avril 2019
|
1919 avril 2019
|
2020 avril 2019
|
2121 avril 2019
|
2222 avril 2019
|
2323 avril 2019
|
2424 avril 2019
|
2525 avril 2019
|
2626 avril 2019
|
2727 avril 2019●(1 event)
journée: Finale U9 Coupe Suisse
journée -
Tissot Arena Boulevard des Sports 18 Bienne, 2504 |
2828 avril 2019
|
2929 avril 2019
|
3030 avril 2019
|
11 mai 2019●(1 event)
18.15: Agaune 2 U13 - Sion 4 U13
18.15 -
Collège Abbaye Rue Chanoine Emmanuel de Rivaz St-Maurice, 1890 |
22 mai 2019●●(2 events)
18.30: Martigny U15M - Sion 2 U15M
18.30 -
Ste Marie Nouvelle Rue des Grands Vergers Martigny, 1920 18.45: Agaune 1 U13 - Sion 3 U13
18.45 -
Tuilerie Avenue des Terreaux St-Maurice, 1890 |
33 mai 2019
|
44 mai 2019●●(2 events)
11.00: Sion U17M - Gland
11.00 -
Creusets Rue de Saint-Guérin 34 Sion, 1950 11.45: ES Vernier U15 - Sion 1 U15M
11.45 -
ECV Rue des Écoles 1 Martigny, 1920 |
55 mai 2019●●(3 events)
9.30: Sion 1 U15M - Nyon 1
9.30 -
ECV Rue des Écoles 1 Martigny, 1920 |