Calendrier
Évènements en janvier 2019
lunlundi | marmardi | mermercredi | jeujeudi | venvendredi | samsamedi | dimdimanche |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3131 décembre 2018
|
11 janvier 2019
|
22 janvier 2019
|
33 janvier 2019
|
44 janvier 2019
|
55 janvier 2019
|
66 janvier 2019●●(2 events)
11.00: Bernex 1 - Sion 1 U15M
11.00 -
Robert Hainard Chemin de Saule 120 Bernex, 1233 14.30: Sion Basket LNBF - GC Zürich Lady Wildcats U23
14.30 -
Creusets Rue de Saint-Guérin 34 Sion, 1950 More information about Sion Basket LNBF - GC Zürich Lady Wildcats U23 |
77 janvier 2019
|
88 janvier 2019
|
99 janvier 2019
|
1010 janvier 2019●(1 event)
20.30: Chêne-Veyrier Basket - Sion U20M
20.30 -
CO la Gradelle 5, rue du Pré du Couvent Chêne-Bougerie, 1224 |
1111 janvier 2019
|
1212 janvier 2019●●(2 events)
11.00: Sion 1 U15M - ES Vernier U15M
11.00 -
Creusets Rue de Saint-Guérin 34 Sion, 1950 17.30: Sion Basket 1LNM - BBC Collombey-Muraz
17.30 -
Creusets Rue de Saint-Guérin 34 Sion, 1950 More information about Sion Basket 1LNM - BBC Collombey-Muraz |
1313 janvier 2019
|
1414 janvier 2019
|
1515 janvier 2019●(1 event)
18.30: Sion 2 U15M - Martigny U15M
18.30 -
Creusets Rue de Saint-Guérin 34 Sion, 1950 |
1616 janvier 2019●●(2 events)
18.30: Sion 2 U15M - Martigny U15M
18.30 -
Creusets Rue de Saint-Guérin 34 Sion, 1950 20.30: Sion Basket LNBF - Blonay Basket
20.30 -
Creusets Rue de Saint-Guérin 34 Sion, 1950 |
1717 janvier 2019●(1 event)
18.30: Sion 2 U15M - Martigny U15M
18.30 -
Creusets Rue de Saint-Guérin 34 Sion, 1950 |
1818 janvier 2019●●(2 events)
18.30: Sion 2 U15M - Martigny U15M
18.30 -
Creusets Rue de Saint-Guérin 34 Sion, 1950 19.00: Hérens U13 - Sion. 2 U13
19.00 -
C.O du Val d’Hérens Collège St-Georges Euseigne, 1982 |
1919 janvier 2019●●(6 events)
18.30: Sion 2 U15M - Martigny U15M
18.30 -
Creusets Rue de Saint-Guérin 34 Sion, 1950 9.00: Coll.-Muraz 2 U13 - Sion 3 U13
9.00 -
Corbier Route du Montagnier Collombey, 1868 9.00: Sion 4 U13 - Sierre 2 U13
9.00 -
Creusets Rue de Saint-Guérin 34 Sion, 1950 11.00: Nyon 1 - Sion 1 U15M
11.00 -
Rocher Chemin de Prélaz 5 Nyon, 1260 11.00: Pully-Lausanne Basket 2 - Sion U17M
11.00 -
Arnold-Reymond Fau-Blanc 15 Pully, 1009 11.00: Sion 1 U13 - Marin Basket 1
11.00 - 12.00
Creusets Rue de Saint-Guérin 34 Sion, 1950 |
2020 janvier 2019●●(2 events)
12.00: Union Neuchâtel Basket U23 - Sion Basket 1LNM
12.00 -
Riveraine Rue du Littoral 1 Neuchâtel , 2000 More information about Union Neuchâtel Basket U23 - Sion Basket 1LNM 15.00: Loto Sion Basket
15.00 - 22.00
Sacré Coeur Rue du Chanoine Berchtold Sion, 1950 |
2121 janvier 2019●(1 event)
18.00: Hérens U13 - Sion 1 U13
18.00 -
C.O du Val d’Hérens Collège St-Georges Euseigne, 1982 |
2222 janvier 2019●(1 event)
20.30: Pully-Lausanne Basket 2 - Sion U20M
20.30 -
Vallée de la Jeunesse Ch. Prairie 11 Lausanne, 1007 |
2323 janvier 2019●(1 event)
20.30: Martigny U17M - Sion U17M
20.30 -
Salle du Midi Rue du Simplon Martigny, 1920 |
2424 janvier 2019
|
2525 janvier 2019●●(2 events)
18.00: Sierre 2 U13 - Sion 3 U13
18.00 -
Goubing Chemin des Collines 27 Sierre, 3960 20.45: BBC Collombey-Muraz - Sion Basket 1LNM
20.45 -
Corbier Route du Montagnier Collombey, 1868 More information about BBC Collombey-Muraz - Sion Basket 1LNM |
2626 janvier 2019●●(5 events)
18.00: Sierre 2 U13 - Sion 3 U13
18.00 -
Goubing Chemin des Collines 27 Sierre, 3960 journée: Tournoi U11 SBL Cup
journée -
Pierrier Ch. du Pierrier Montreux, 1815 10.00: Coll.-Muraz U15M - Sion 2 U15M
10.00 -
Planchette Ch. de la Planchette Aigle, 1860 11.00: Lancy PLO 1 - Sion 1 U13
11.00 -
Aimé Stitelmann Rte de base 24 Plan-les-Ouates, 1228 11.00: Sion 1 U15M - F.Olympic Ac. 1 U15m
11.00 -
Creusets Rue de Saint-Guérin 34 Sion, 1950 |
2727 janvier 2019●●(2 events)
18.00: Sierre 2 U13 - Sion 3 U13
18.00 -
Goubing Chemin des Collines 27 Sierre, 3960 journée: Final SBL U11
journée -
Pierrier Ch. du Pierrier Montreux, 1815 |
2828 janvier 2019●●(2 events)
18.00: Sierre 2 U13 - Sion 3 U13
18.00 -
Goubing Chemin des Collines 27 Sierre, 3960 20.00: Sion U17M - Martigny U17M
20.00 -
Creusets Rue de Saint-Guérin 34 Sion, 1950 |
2929 janvier 2019●(1 event)
18.30: Sion 2 U15M - Agaune-Monthey-Chablais U15M
18.30 -
Creusets Rue de Saint-Guérin 34 Sion, 1950 More information about Sion 2 U15M - Agaune-Monthey-Chablais U15M |
3030 janvier 2019
|
3131 janvier 2019●(1 event)
20.30: Meyrin 1 - Sion U20M
20.30 -
Ecole du Livron Rue du Livron 2 Meyrin, 1217 |
11 février 2019
|
22 février 2019●●(6 events)
9.00: Sion 2 U13 - RDDM BBC Troistorrents U13
9.00 -
Creusets Rue de Saint-Guérin 34 Sion, 1950 More information about Sion 2 U13 - RDDM BBC Troistorrents U13 11.00: Coll.-Muraz U17M - Sion U17M
11.00 -
Corbier Route du Montagnier Collombey, 1868 11.00: Sion 1 U13 - Blonay TRB
11.00 -
Creusets Rue de Saint-Guérin 34 Sion, 1950 11.00: Sion 1 U15M - Pully-Lausanne Basket CPE
11.00 -
Creusets Rue de Saint-Guérin 34 Sion, 1950 More information about Sion 1 U15M - Pully-Lausanne Basket CPE 17.30: Bernex Basket - Sion Basket 1LNM
17.30 -
Salle omnisports de Vailly Chemin de Saule 120 Bernex, 1233 18.00: DEL Basket - Sion Basket LNBF
18.00 -
Omnisport Ch. de la Creuse 1 Lonay, 1027 |
33 février 2019●(1 event)
|