Calendrier
Évènements en octobre 2018
-
Sion 2 U15M - Saillon U15M 18.30 : -CreusetsRue de Saint-Guérin 34Sion, 1950Sion Basket LNBF - Lions Carouge 20.45 : -Sion Basket LNBF - Lions Carouge
CreusetsRue de Saint-Guérin 34Sion, 1950 -
Hélios - Sion 3 U13 18.30 : -Hélios - Sion 3 U13
Ecole primaire de Châteauneuf-SionRue de la TreilleSion, 1950 -
Sion 2 U13 - Charrat U13 18.30 : -Sion 2 U13 - Charrat U13
CreusetsRue de Saint-Guérin 34Sion, 1950 -
Bernex 2 - Sion U20M 20.30 : - 21.30Bernex 2 - Sion U20M
Robert HainardChemin de Saule 120Bernex, 1233 -
Morges St Prex Red Devils - Sion U17M 11.00 : - 12.00Morges St Prex Red Devils - Sion U17M
BeausobreChemin de la Grosse-Pierre 1Morges, 1110More information about Morges St Prex Red Devils - Sion U17M
Sion 1 U13 - Lancy PLO 1 11.00 : -Sion 1 U13 - Lancy PLO 1
CreusetsRue de Saint-Guérin 34Sion, 1950Sion 1 U15M - Fribourg Olympic Ac. U15M 11.00 : -Sion 1 U15M - Fribourg Olympic Ac. U15M
CreusetsRue de Saint-Guérin 34Sion, 1950More information about Sion 1 U15M - Fribourg Olympic Ac. U15M
Sion Basket LNBF - Blonay Basket 14.30 : -Sion Basket LNBF - Blonay Basket
CreusetsRue de Saint-Guérin 34Sion, 1950Sion Basket 1LNM - Rapid Bienne Basket 17.30 : -Sion Basket 1LNM - Rapid Bienne Basket
CreusetsRue de Saint-Guérin 34Sion, 1950More information about Sion Basket 1LNM - Rapid Bienne Basket
-
Tournoi U11 journée : -Tournoi U11
Tournoi U9 journée : -Tournoi U9
-
Sion 3 U15M - Sion 2 U15M 18.30 : -Sion 3 U15M - Sion 2 U15M
CreusetsRue de Saint-Guérin 34Sion, 1950 -
Sion 3 U15M - Sion 2 U15M 18.30 : -Sion 3 U15M - Sion 2 U15M
CreusetsRue de Saint-Guérin 34Sion, 1950 -
Sion U20M - Meyrin 1 20.45 : - 21.45Sion U20M - Meyrin 1
CreusetsRue de Saint-Guérin 34Sion, 1950 -
Sion 3 U13 - Sion 2 U13 9.00 : -Sion 3 U13 - Sion 2 U13
CreusetsRue de Saint-Guérin 34Sion, 1950Sion 4 U13 - RDDM BBC Troistorrents U13 9.00 : -Sion 4 U13 - RDDM BBC Troistorrents U13
CreusetsRue de Saint-Guérin 34Sion, 1950More information about Sion 4 U13 - RDDM BBC Troistorrents U13
Sion 1 U15M - Meyrin 1 11.00 : - 12.00Sion 1 U15M - Meyrin 1
CreusetsRue de Saint-Guérin 34Sion, 1950Sion 2 U15M - Monthey-Chablais-Agaune U15M 11.00 : -Sion 2 U15M - Monthey-Chablais-Agaune U15M
CreusetsRue de Saint-Guérin 34Sion, 1950More information about Sion 2 U15M - Monthey-Chablais-Agaune U15M
Sion 1 U13 - Us Yverdon 1G 13.00 : -Sion 1 U13 - Us Yverdon 1G
CreusetsRue de Saint-Guérin 34Sion, 1950Renens Basket - Sion Basket 1LNM 17.00 : -Renens Basket - Sion Basket 1LNM
Collège de CensuyRue du Lac 2ARenens, 1020 -
Elfic Fribourg Génération - Sion Basket LNBF 13.00 : -Elfic Fribourg Génération - Sion Basket LNBF
St-LéonardAllée du cimetièreFribourg, 1700More information about Elfic Fribourg Génération - Sion Basket LNBF
-
Sion Basket 1LNM - Sarine Basket 20.30 : -Sion Basket 1LNM - Sarine Basket
CreusetsRue de Saint-Guérin 34Sion, 1950 -
Sion Basket LNBF - Martigny Basket 14.30 : -Sion Basket LNBF - Martigny Basket
CreusetsRue de Saint-Guérin 34Sion, 1950 -
Chêne Basket - Sion Basket 1LNM 14.00 : -Chêne Basket - Sion Basket 1LNM
Sous-MoulinRoute de Sous-Moulin 39Thônex , 1226 -
Sion 2 U15M - Sierre U15M 18.30 : -Sion 2 U15M - Sierre U15M
CreusetsRue de Saint-Guérin 34Sion, 1950Sion 3 U15M - Agaune-Monthey-Chablais U15M 18.30 : -Sion 3 U15M - Agaune-Monthey-Chablais U15M
CreusetsRue de Saint-Guérin 34Sion, 1950More information about Sion 3 U15M - Agaune-Monthey-Chablais U15M
Val-de-Ruz - Sion Basket 1LNM 20.45 : -Val-de-Ruz - Sion Basket 1LNM
FontenelleRue du Chasseral 3Cernier, 2053 -
Hélios U13 - Sion 2 U13 18.30 : -Hélios U13 - Sion 2 U13
Ecole primaire de Châteauneuf-SionRue de la TreilleSion, 1950Saillon Leytron U13 - Sion 3 U13 19.00 : -Saillon Leytron U13 - Sion 3 U13
Complexe des MuveransRoute RomaineLeytron, 1912