Calendrier
Évènements en décembre 2018
-
Coll.-Muraz 1 U13 - Sion 4 U13 9.00 : - 10.00CorbierRoute du MontagnierCollombey, 1868Sion 3 U13 - Charrat U13 9.00 : -Sion 3 U13 - Charrat U13
CreusetsRue de Saint-Guérin 34Sion, 1950Nyon BBC - Sion 1 U13 11.00 : - 12.00Nyon BBC - Sion 1 U13
RocherChemin de Prélaz 5Nyon, 1260Sion U17M - ES Vernier U17M 11.00 : - 12.00Sion U17M - ES Vernier U17M
CreusetsRue de Saint-Guérin 34Sion, 1950Sion Basket LNBF - DEL Basket 14.30 : -Sion Basket LNBF - DEL Basket
CreusetsRue de Saint-Guérin 34Sion, 1950Sion Basket 1LNM - Union Neuchâtel Basket U23 17.30 : -Sion Basket 1LNM - Union Neuchâtel Basket U23
CreusetsRue de Saint-Guérin 34Sion, 1950More information about Sion Basket 1LNM - Union Neuchâtel Basket U23
-
Sion 3 U13 - Sierre 1 U13 18.30 : -Sion 3 U13 - Sierre 1 U13
CreusetsRue de Saint-Guérin 34Sion, 1950 -
Sion 2 U13 - Agaune 1 U13 18.30 : -Sion 2 U13 - Agaune 1 U13
CreusetsRue de Saint-Guérin 34Sion, 1950 -
Sierre U15M - Sion 2 U15M 19.30 : -Sierre U15M - Sion 2 U15M
GoubingChemin des Collines 27Sierre, 3960 -
Sion Basket 1LNM - Blonay Basket 20.45 : -Sion Basket 1LNM - Blonay Basket
CreusetsRue de Saint-Guérin 34Sion, 1950 -
Sierre 2 U13 - Sion 4 U13 18.00 : -Sierre 2 U13 - Sion 4 U13
GoubingChemin des Collines 27Sierre, 3960Meyrin 1 - Sion U20M 20.30 : - 21.30Meyrin 1 - Sion U20M
Ecole du LivronRue du Livron 2Meyrin, 1217 -
MJ Union NE Basket 1 - Sion 1 U13 10.30 : -MJ Union NE Basket 1 - Sion 1 U13
MaladièreRue Pierre-à-MazelNeuchâtel , 2000Meyrin 1 - Sion 1 U15M 11.00 : - 12.00Meyrin 1 - Sion 1 U15M
Champs-FréchetsRue des Lattes 71Meyrin, 1217Meyrin Basket - Sion Basket LNBF 19.00 : -Meyrin Basket - Sion Basket LNBF
Champs-FréchetsRue des Lattes 71Meyrin, 1217 -
Sion 3 U15M - Saillon U15M 18.30 : -Sion 3 U15M - Saillon U15M
CreusetsRue de Saint-Guérin 34Sion, 1950 -
Monthey Chablais U13 - Sion 2 U13 18.30 : -Monthey Chablais U13 - Sion 2 U13
ReposieuxRue du Tonkin 28Monthey , 1870Sion U20M - Grand-Saconnex 20.45 : - 21.45Sion U20M - Grand-Saconnex
CreusetsRue de Saint-Guérin 34Sion, 1950 -
Hérens U13 - Sion 3 U13 19.00 : -Hérens U13 - Sion 3 U13
C.O du Val d’HérensCollège St-GeorgesEuseigne, 1982 -
Morges St Prex Red Devils Basket 1 - Sion 1 U13 11.00 : -Morges St Prex Red Devils Basket 1 - Sion 1 U13
BeausobreChemin de la Grosse-Pierre 1Morges, 1110More information about Morges St Prex Red Devils Basket 1 - Sion 1 U13
Sion 1 U15M - Bernex 1 11.00 : - 12.00Sion 1 U15M - Bernex 1
CreusetsRue de Saint-Guérin 34Sion, 1950Sion U17M - USTS Basketball Club 11.00 : - 12.00Sion U17M - USTS Basketball Club
CreusetsRue de Saint-Guérin 34Sion, 1950Blonay Basket - Sion Basket 1LNM 16.30 : -Blonay Basket - Sion Basket 1LNM
BahyseChemin de BahyseBlonay, 1807BC Arlesheim - Sion Basket LNBF 17.30 : -BC Arlesheim - Sion Basket LNBF
Gym. MünchensteinBaselstrasse 33Münchenstein, 4142 -
Tournoi U9 -U11 -
Sion 2 U15M - Agaune-Monthey-Chablais U15M 18.30 : -Sion 2 U15M - Agaune-Monthey-Chablais U15M
CreusetsRue de Saint-Guérin 34Sion, 1950More information about Sion 2 U15M - Agaune-Monthey-Chablais U15M
Agaune 1 - Sion 3 U13 18.45 : -Agaune 1 - Sion 3 U13
TuilerieAvenue des TerreauxSt-Maurice, 1890 -
Sion 1 U15M - Martigny U15M 18.30 : -Sion 1 U15M - Martigny U15M
CreusetsRue de Saint-Guérin 34Sion, 1950